2018 Australian Nationals

Men's Bodybuilding Juniors

Men's Bodybuilding Juniors

Men's Bodybuilding Juniors

1st. Jackson Kelsey
2nd. Steven Willhelm
3rd. Brien Arcamo

Download Score Card

Mens Bodybuilding Masters

Mens Bodybuilding Masters

Mens Bodybuilding Masters

1st. Richard White
2nd. Jeff Gray
3rd. Chris Black

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

1st. Liam Tuohy
2nd. Anthony Merenda
3rd. Sean Syddall

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

1st. Prabhjot Singh
2nd. Jason Nakhla
3rd. Alexander Kyle

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

1st. Andreas Ruggieri
2nd. Pat Frusciante
3rd. Milton Defreitas

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

1st. Ariel Dencio
2nd. Dean McKillpo
3rd. James Ormsby

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

1st. Justin Wessels
2nd. Pantelis Hatzipantelis
3rd. Nick Loucaides

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Over 100kg

Bodybuilding Over 100kg

Bodybuilding Over 100kg

1st. Arthur Ratajewski
2nd. Mike Hulusi
3rd. Christian Caldwell

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Overall Australian Champion

Bodybuilding Overall Australian Champion

Bodybuilding Overall Australian Champion

Justin Wessels

Men's Classic Physique Novice

Men's Classic Physique Novice

Men's Classic Physique Novice

1st. Luke Anderson
2nd. Blair Chambers
3rd. Prabhjot Singh

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Open Short

Men's Classic Physique Open Short

Men's Classic Physique Open Short

1st. Luke Anderson
2nd. Steve Galluzi
3rd. Pat Frusciante

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Open Tall

Men's Classic Physique Open Tall

Men's Classic Physique Open Tall

1st. Murray Calcutt
2nd. Alex Connors
3rd. Eddie Tier

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Overall Australian Champion

Men's Classic Physique Overall Australian Champion

Men's Classic Physique Overall Australian Champion

Murray Calcutt

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

1st. Alaa Battech
2nd. Charles Mori
3rd. Peter Knowles

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open Short

Men's Physique Open Short

Men's Physique Open Short

1st. Ali Raza
2nd. Rohan Pereira
3rd. Alaa Battech

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open Tall

Men's Physique Open Tall

Men's Physique Open Tall

1st. Carlton Loth
2nd. Thomas Bonnano
3rd. Daniel Bruggy

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Overall Australian Champion

Men's Physique Overall Australian Champion

Men's Physique Overall Australian Champion

Carlton Loth

Women's Figure Masters

Women's Figure Masters

Women's Figure Masters

1st. Tracey Lee Hempstead
2nd. Joy Flint
3rd. Leigh Cahill

Download Score Card

Womens Figure Novice

Womens Figure Novice

Womens Figure Novice

1st. Frances Jay
2nd. Jacquelyn
3rd. Leigh Cahill

Download Score Card

Women's Figure Open

Women's Figure Open

Women's Figure Open

1st. Annika Barnett
2nd. Cynthya Santana
3rd. Kiki Vhyce

Download Score Card

Women's Figure Open Australian Champion

Women's Figure Open Australian Champion

Women's Figure Open Australian Champion

Annika Barnett

Women's Fitness

Women's Fitness

Women's Fitness

1st. Stephanie Lochki
2nd. Bridget Bailey

Download Score Card

Women's Fitness Australian Champion

Women's Fitness Australian Champion

Women's Fitness Australian Champion

Stephanie Lochki

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

1st. Sarah Alexander
2nd. Natalie Kelibitaka
3rd. Carol Lally

Download Score Card

Women's Physique Australian Champion

Women's Physique Australian Champion

Women's Physique Australian Champion

Sarah Alexander

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

1st. Michelle Schouten

Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

1st. Carly Hall
2nd. Sarah Scopelliti
3rd. Gabrielle Winter

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

1st. Demi Rose Allaway
2nd. Carly Hall
3rd. Kayla King

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Class A

Bikini Open Class A

Bikini Open Class A

1st. Ebony Murray
2nd. Eve Ameriyan
3rd. Lina Heinz

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Class B

Bikini Open Class B

Bikini Open Class B

1st. Chantelle Knight
2nd. Naomi Luck
3rd. Gabriella Tudorin

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Class C

Bikini Open Class C

Bikini Open Class C

1st. Shanae DiCicco
2nd. Demi Rose Allaway
3rd. Sarah Scopelliti

Download Score Card

Bikini Overall Australian Champion

Bikini Overall Australian Champion

Bikini Overall Australian Champion

Shanae DiCicco