2018 NSW State Championships

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

1st. Joy Flint
2nd. Maria Rigatos

Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

1st. Annika Barnett
2nd. Cynthya Santana
3rd. Maria Rigatos

Download Score Card

Overall State Figure Champion

Overall State Figure Champion

Overall State Figure Champion

Annika Barnett

Women's Physique Open

Women's Physique Open

Women's Physique Open

1st. Nathalie Kelibitaka
2nd. Tui Schwarze
3rd. Katie Lekic

Download Score Card

Bikini First Timers

Bikini First Timers

Bikini First Timers

1st. Claire Bonaccorso
2nd. Karthiha Kailasanthan
3rd. Adriana Nohelova

Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

1st. Claire Bonaccorso
2nd. Nicole Fletcher
3rd. Chantelle Knight

Download Score Card

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

1st. Emma Skinner

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

1st. Claire Bonaccorso
2nd. Jennifer Buchanan
3rd. Adriana Nohelova

Download Score Card

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

1st. Shanae DiCicco
2nd. Anita Gage
3rd. Claire Bonaccorso

Download Score Card

Overall Bikini State Champion

Overall Bikini State Champion

Overall Bikini State Champion

Shanae DiCicco

Bodybuilding Junior

Bodybuilding Junior

Bodybuilding Junior

1st. Brien Arcamo
2nd. Daniel Wilkinson
3rd. Luke Siponen

Download Score Card

Masters Bodybuilding

Masters Bodybuilding

Masters Bodybuilding

1st. Richard White
2nd. David Erwin
3rd. Shane Paul

Download Score Card

Novice Bodybuilding

Novice Bodybuilding

Novice Bodybuilding

1st. Brien Arcamo
2nd. Sean Syddall
3rd. Daniel Wilkinson

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

1st. Prabhjot Singh
2nd. George Chetty
3rd. Levent Vlaskis

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

1st. Pat Frusciante
2nd. Mark Haylock
3rd. Shawn Maftounian

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

1st. Michael Dorn
2nd. Daniel Hay
3rd. Ryan Laos

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

1st. Justin Wessels
2nd. Ariel Dencio
3rd. Brad Dwight

Download Score Card

Overall State Bodybuilding Champion

Overall State Bodybuilding Champion

Overall State Bodybuilding Champion

Justin Wessels

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

1st. Pat Frusciante
2nd. Patrick Cunha
3rd. Prabhjot Singh

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open

Classic Physique Open

Classic Physique Open

1st. Steve Galluzzi
2nd. Patrick Cunha
3rd. Marcus Tripp

Download Score Card

Classic Physique State Champion

Classic Physique State Champion

Classic Physique State Champion

Steve Galluzzi

Men's Physique First Timers

Men's Physique First Timers

Men's Physique First Timers

1st. Alaa Battech
2nd. Reza Rahimi Lenji
3rd. Soheyl Khorasani

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

1st. Peter Knowles
2nd. Alaa Battech
3rd. Reza Rahimi Lenji

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

1st. Thomas Bonanno
2nd. Peter Knowles
3rd. Alaa Battech

Download Score Card

Overall Men's Physique Champion

Overall Men's Physique Champion

Overall Men's Physique Champion

Thomas Bonanno