2018 VIC State Championships

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

1st. Bianca Arvanitakis

Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

1st. Emma Gerard
2nd. Fraces Jay
3rd. Sarah Young

Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

1st. Kiki Vhyce
2nd. Jessica Madders
3rd. Fraces Jay

Download Score Card

Overall Figure State Champion

Overall Figure State Champion

Overall Figure State Champion

Kiki Vhyce

Womens Fitness

Womens Fitness

Womens Fitness

1st. Bridget Bailey

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

1st. Sarah Alexander

Bikini First Timers

Bikini First Timers

Bikini First Timers

1st. Eve Ameriyan
2nd. Alexa Rogante
3rd. Altemira Schleibe

Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

1st. Sarah Scopelitti
2nd. Shannon Lowe

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

1st. Eve Ameriyan
2nd. Gabriella Tudorin
3rd. Alexa Rogante

Download Score Card

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

1st. Ebony Murray
2nd. Lina Heinze
3rd. Eve Ameriyan

Download Score Card

Overall Bikini State Champion

Overall Bikini State Champion

Overall Bikini State Champion

Ebony Murray

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

1st. Steven Wilhelm
2nd. Huanming Zheng
3rd. Chris Andreou

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

1st. Paul Burich

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

1st. Dylan Parisi
2nd. Nathan Falcke
3rd. Demi Koydovski

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

1st. Jason Nakhla
2nd. Constantinos Palmer

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

1st. Arash Taghavi
2nd. Brett Scott
3rd. Jonathan Kapouleas

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

1st. Ariel Dencio
2nd. Jacob Spiteri
3rd. Damien Moore

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

1st Pantelis Hazipantelis
2nd James Ormsby
3rd Nathan Morris

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Over 100kg

Bodybuilding Over 100kg

Bodybuilding Over 100kg

1st. Christian Caldwell
2nd. Adam Rochester

Download Score Card

Overall Bodybuilding State Champion

Overall Bodybuilding State Champion

Overall Bodybuilding State Champion

Pantelis Hazipantelis

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

1st. Arash Taghavi
2nd. Kristian Prela
3rd. Yasin Koch

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open

Classic Physique Open

Classic Physique Open

1st. Steve Pentaris
2nd. Arash Taghavi
3rd. Ranjit Singh

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Overall State Champion

Classic Physique Overall State Champion

Classic Physique Overall State Champion

Steve Pentaris

Mens Physique First Timers

Mens Physique First Timers

Mens Physique First Timers

1st. Matt Orchard
2nd. Masovo Paviz
3rd. Paramjeet Singh

Download Score Card

Mens Physique Novice

Mens Physique Novice

Mens Physique Novice

1st. Yasin Koch
2nd. Matt Orchard
3rd. Jordan Bichler

Download Score Card

Mens Physique Open

Mens Physique Open

Mens Physique Open

1st. Ali Raza
2nd. Tyler Smith
3rd. Yasin Koch

Download Score Card

Mens Physique Overall State Champion

Mens Physique Overall State Champion

Mens Physique Overall State Champion

Ali Raza