2018 WA State Championships

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

1st. Melonie Brown

Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

1st. Mandie Prince
2nd. Naomi Abbondanza

Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

1st. Alexis Paterno
2nd. Melonie Brown
3rd. Naomi Abbondanza

Download Score Card

Figure Open State Champion

Figure Open State Champion

Figure Open State Champion

Alexis Paterno

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

1st. Alysha Kempf

Download Score Card

Bikini 1st Timers

Bikini 1st Timers

Bikini 1st Timers

1st. Demi Rose Allaway
2nd. Adriana Viera
3rd. Carly Hall

Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

1st. Carly Hall
2nd. Zoe Chick
3rd. Gemma Moore

Download Score Card

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

1st. April Kinney
2nd. Marisa Colengelo

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice Short Class

Bikini Novice Short Class

Bikini Novice Short Class

1st. Ashleigh May
2nd. Laiana Martins
3rd. Gemma Moore

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice Tall Class

Bikini Novice Tall Class

Bikini Novice Tall Class

1st. Demi Rose Allaway
2nd. Nikita Gabrielson
3rd. Jamie Oliveira

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Short Class

Bikini Open Short Class

Bikini Open Short Class

1st. Kierina Tetley
2nd. Ashleigh May
3rd. Laiana Martins

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Tall Class

Bikini Open Tall Class

Bikini Open Tall Class

1st. Demi Rose Allaway
2nd. Nikita Gabrielson
3rd. Adriana Vieira

Download Score Card

Overall Bikini Open State Champion

Overall Bikini Open State Champion

Overall Bikini Open State Champion

Kierina Tetley

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

1st. Tony Nguyen
2nd. Laurence Macri

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

1st. Brett Davis
2nd. Quentin Malone

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

1st. Julian Eaton
2nd. Joshua Blogna
3rd. Steven Whitfield

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

Bodybuilding Under 70kg

1st. Alexander Kyle

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

Bodybuilding Under 80kg

1st Milton Defreitas

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

Bodybuilding Under 90kg

1st. Jay Kennedy
2nd. Yohan Lee
3rd. Laurence Macri

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

Bodybuilding Under 100kg

1st. Nicholas Louciades
2nd. Julian Eaton
3rd. Joshua Blogna

Download Score Card

Overall Bodybuilding State Champion

Overall Bodybuilding State Champion

Overall Bodybuilding State Champion

Nicholas Loucaides

Men's Classic Physique Novice

Men's Classic Physique Novice

Men's Classic Physique Novice

1st. Qais Dost
2nd. Peter Roy
3rd. Ben Telfar

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Open

Men's Classic Physique Open

Men's Classic Physique Open

1st. Milad Jahani
2nd. Milton Defreitas
3rd. Qias Dost

Download Score Card

Overall Men's Classic Physique State Champion

Overall Men's Classic Physique State Champion

Overall Men's Classic Physique State Champion

Milad Jahani

Men's Physique First Timers

Men's Physique First Timers

Men's Physique First Timers

1st. Benjamin Meyerkort
2nd. Qais Dost
3rd. Abdul Waheedy

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

1st. Qais Dost
2nd. Abdul Qader Waheedy
3rd. Matt Fletcher

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

1st. Rohan Pereira
2nd. Daniel Woods
3rd. Benjamin Meyerkort

Download Score Card

Overall Men's Physique State Champion

Overall Men's Physique State Champion

Overall Men's Physique State Champion

Rohan Pereira