2019 Arnold Amateur

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

  1. Renee Archer
  2. Kristie Notte
  3. Virgine Foucault

Download Score Card

Figure Novice Class A

Figure Novice Class A

Figure Novice Class A

  1. Ruwinie Senartne
  2. Lisa Saygun
  3. Kayla Jones

Download Score Card

Figure Novice Class B

Figure Novice Class B

Figure Novice Class B

  1. Jordan Vagg
  2. Emily Wyatt
  3. Gabrielle Roether

Download Score Card

Figure Open Class A

Figure Open Class A

Figure Open Class A

  1. Sonia Koaru
  2. Kelly Sammut
  3. Ruwinie Senaratne

Download Score Card

Figure Open Class B

Figure Open Class B

Figure Open Class B

  1. Rose Black
  2. Renee Walker
  3. Renee Archer

Download Score Card

Fitness Open

Fitness Open

Fitness Open

  1. Sinead Brewer
  2. Nika Krusic
  3. Soila Suomela

Download Score Card

Womens Physique Division

Womens Physique Division

Womens Physique Division

  1. Rach White
  2. Erin Fruet
  3. Jodie Howard

Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

  1. Alysha Knight
  2. Emma Lucas
  3. Caitlin Norman

Download Score Card

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

  1. Kacie Graving
  2. Catherine Daniel
  3. Emma Bowman

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice Class A

Bikini Novice Class A

Bikini Novice Class A

  1. Elizaveta Zakharchenko
  2. Donna Mae Stewart
  3. Ashley Gretch

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice Class B

Bikini Novice Class B

Bikini Novice Class B

  1. Charlee Phillips
  2. Katie Stones
  3. Ainsley Gonclaves

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice Class C

Bikini Novice Class C

Bikini Novice Class C

  1. Kate Ackland
  2. Libby Powell
  3. Sang Park

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice Class D

Bikini Novice Class D

Bikini Novice Class D

  1. Tegan Mealy
  2. Louise Ingram
  3. Sarah Scopellti

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Class A

Bikini Open Class A

Bikini Open Class A

  1. Nicole Tan
  2. Elizaveta Zakharchenko
  3. Donna Mae Stewart

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Class B

Bikini Open Class B

Bikini Open Class B

  1. Emma Oliver
  2. Emma Seiteri
  3. Anne Sophie Poix

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Class C

Bikini Open Class C

Bikini Open Class C

  1. Chloe Hensen
  2. Kate Ackland
  3. Libby Powell

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Class D

Bikini Open Class D

Bikini Open Class D

  1. Courtney Angilley
  2. Calista McKenzie
  3. Asheligh Lunney

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding Juniors

Men's Bodybuilding Juniors

Men's Bodybuilding Juniors

  1. Louis Perkett
  2. Damien Tronc
  3. Koben Moore

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding Masters

Men's Bodybuilding Masters

Men's Bodybuilding Masters

  1. Jason Bednarz
  2. Steve Nicholas
  3. Pedro Reivas

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

  1. Zhan Zhek Khaw
  2. Brock Newman
  3. Liam Cherry

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding U70kg

Men's Bodybuilding U70kg

Men's Bodybuilding U70kg

  1. Robert Randall
  2. Ashok Kumar
  3. Dilshan Perera

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding U80kg

Men's Bodybuilding U80kg

Men's Bodybuilding U80kg

  1. Ben Roberts
  2. Carlos Chan
  3. Bryon Brun Smits

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding U90kg

Men's Bodybuilding U90kg

Men's Bodybuilding U90kg

  1. James Newcombe
  2. Mijail Barak
  3. Kirat Singh

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding U100kg

Men's Bodybuilding U100kg

Men's Bodybuilding U100kg

  1. James Ormsby
  2. Youssef Hamand
  3. Brock Newman

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding O100kg

Men's Bodybuilding O100kg

Men's Bodybuilding O100kg

  1. Jake Nikolopoulos
  2. Chris Kavvalos
  3. Chayse Tattershall

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Novice Class A

Men's Classic Physique Novice Class A

Men's Classic Physique Novice Class A

  1. Samuel Mussared
  2. Meng Xu
  3. Ebi Bastam

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Novice Class B

Men's Classic Physique Novice Class B

Men's Classic Physique Novice Class B

  1. Koben Moore
  2. Ebrahim Mirzaei
  3. Matthew Hilton

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Open Class A

Men's Classic Physique Open Class A

Men's Classic Physique Open Class A

  1. Reza Smith
  2. Billie Paea
  3. Nick Jones

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Open Class B

Men's Classic Physique Open Class B

Men's Classic Physique Open Class B

  1. Ethan Gohari
  2. Rohan Untersteiner
  3. Ranjit Singh

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Open Class C

Men's Classic Physique Open Class C

Men's Classic Physique Open Class C

  1. David Roig
  2. Samuel Mussared
  3. Jacob Forde

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Open Class D

Men's Classic Physique Open Class D

Men's Classic Physique Open Class D

  1. Chad Haywood
  2. Michael Grund
  3. Jeremy McLay

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice Class A

Men's Physique Novice Class A

Men's Physique Novice Class A

  1. Alah Batteh
  2. Bahram Abadi
  3. Damien Mills

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice Class B

Men's Physique Novice Class B

Men's Physique Novice Class B

  1. Ash Abdollahi
  2. Matthew Gorle
  3. Beezy Alavi

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice Class C

Men's Physique Novice Class C

Men's Physique Novice Class C

  1. Siar Gul
  2. Richie Milne
  3. Hossein Eini

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open Class A

Men's Physique Open Class A

Men's Physique Open Class A

  1. Ajay Singh Pundir
  2. Alah Batteh
  3. Stefan Babij

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open Class B

Men's Physique Open Class B

Men's Physique Open Class B

  1. Reef Abubaker
  2. Mitchell Costa
  3. Ash Abdollahi

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open Class C

Men's Physique Open Class C

Men's Physique Open Class C

Mohammed Khamisibadi
Siar Gul
Richie Milne
Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open Class D

Men's Physique Open Class D

Men's Physique Open Class D

  1. Laquintin Alston
  2. Xavier Wills
  3. Jordan Best

Download Score Card

Figure Overall - Pro Card Winner

Figure Overall - Pro Card Winner

Figure Overall - Pro Card Winner

  1. Rose Black

Download Score Card

Fitness Overall - Pro Card Winner

Fitness Overall - Pro Card Winner

Fitness Overall - Pro Card Winner

  1. Sinead Brewer

Download Score Card

Womens Physique Division - Pro Card Winner

Womens Physique Division - Pro Card Winner

Womens Physique Division - Pro Card Winner

  1. Rach White

Download Score Card

Bikini Overall - Pro Card Winner

Bikini Overall - Pro Card Winner

Bikini Overall - Pro Card Winner

  1. Nicole Tan

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding Overall - Pro Card Winner

Men's Bodybuilding Overall - Pro Card Winner

Men's Bodybuilding Overall - Pro Card Winner

  1. Jake Nikolopoulos

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Overall - Pro Card Winner

Men's Classic Physique Overall - Pro Card Winner

Men's Classic Physique Overall - Pro Card Winner

  1. Reza Smith

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Overall - Pro Card Winner

Men's Physique Overall - Pro Card Winner

Men's Physique Overall - Pro Card Winner

  1. Laquintin Alston

Download Score Card