2019 Arnold State Qualifiers – Queensland

Men's Bodybuilding Juniors

Men's Bodybuilding Juniors

Men's Bodybuilding Juniors

  1. Louise Perkett
  2. Declan Wiseman
  3. Damien Tronc

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding

Men's Bodybuilding

Men's Bodybuilding

  1. Pedro Relvas
  2. Rob Quatro
  3. Johnny Whenuaroa

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

  1. Brock Newman
  2. Colin Pedlow
  3. Matthew Battye

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding U70kg

Men's Bodybuilding U70kg

Men's Bodybuilding U70kg

  1. Liam Cherry
  2. Matthew Abrahams

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding U80kg

Men's Bodybuilding U80kg

Men's Bodybuilding U80kg

  1. Andrew Yates
  2. Carlos Chan
  3. Sam Gardiner

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding U90kg

Men's Bodybuilding U90kg

Men's Bodybuilding U90kg

  1. David Matthews
  2. James Puglia
  3. Colin Pedlow

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding U100kg

Men's Bodybuilding U100kg

Men's Bodybuilding U100kg

  1. Brock Newman
  2. Chris Skogberg
  3. Matthew Battye

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding O100kg

Men's Bodybuilding O100kg

Men's Bodybuilding O100kg

  1. Gerad Pashkevich
  2. Rhys Ferszt

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique First Timer

Men's Classic Physique First Timer

Men's Classic Physique First Timer

  1. Declan Wiseman
  2. Thomas Axelsen
  3. Matthew Hilton

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Novice

Men's Classic Physique Novice

Men's Classic Physique Novice

  1. Michael Grund
  2. Matthew Hilton
  3. Rowan Moore

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Open

Men's Classic Physique Open

Men's Classic Physique Open

  1. Chris Skogberg
  2. Leigh Carmichael
  3. Michael Grund

Download Score Card

Men's Physique First Timer Class A

Men's Physique First Timer Class A

Men's Physique First Timer Class A

  1. Ajay Singh Pundir
  2. Alexander Leventakis
  3. Dennis Christofis

Download Score Card

Men's Physique First Timer Class B

Men's Physique First Timer Class B

Men's Physique First Timer Class B

  1. Matthew Gorle
  2. Elisha Ho
  3. Noah Brazier

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice Class A

Men's Physique Novice Class A

Men's Physique Novice Class A

  1. Sami Ghandour
  2. Alexander Leventakis
  3. Sid Shaw

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice Class B

Men's Physique Novice Class B

Men's Physique Novice Class B

  1. Ethan Browning
  2. Noah Brazier
  3. Braden Foyle

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open Class A

Men's Physique Open Class A

Men's Physique Open Class A

  1. Sam Ghandour
  2. Memo Del Solar
  3. Bahram Abadi

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open Class B

Men's Physique Open Class B

Men's Physique Open Class B

  1. Paul Downie
  2. Jonah Tumata
  3. Matthew Gorle

Download Score Card

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

  1. Renee Archer
  2. Donya Assi
  3. Tracey-Lee-Hempstead

Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

  1. Emily Wyatt
  2. Astrid Arnon
  3. Stephanie Gee

Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

  1. Renee Archer
  2. Sonia Koaru
  3. Emily Wyatt

Download Score Card

Fitness Open

Fitness Open

Fitness Open

  1. Sofia Suomela

Download Score Card

Women's Physique Division

Women's Physique Division

Women's Physique Division

  1. Jodie Howard
  2. Tymeka Zimmerman
  3. Kim Prince

Download Score Card

Bikini First Timer

Bikini First Timer

Bikini First Timer

  1. Anastasia Rada
  2. Libby Powell
  3. Ashley Woodward

Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

  1. Alicia Tincknell
  2. Kiara Novakova
  3. Tia Herd

Download Score Card

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

  1. Elisha Paynter
  2. Shae Burling
  3. Susan Martini

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

  1. Anastasia Rada
  2. Libby Powell
  3. Ashley Woodward

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Class A

Bikini Open Class A

Bikini Open Class A

  1. Gabriella Nockles
  2. Ashley Woodward
  3. Naomi Glover

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Class B

Bikini Open Class B

Bikini Open Class B

  1. Kristen Barrie
  2. Calista McKenzie
  3. Courtney Angilley

Download Score Card