2019 Arnold State Qualifiers – Victoria

Men's Bodybuilding Junior

Men's Bodybuilding Junior

Men's Bodybuilding Junior

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

  1. David Roig
  2. Joe Papa
  3. Nick Patsolaridis

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding Masters

Men's Bodybuilding Masters

Men's Bodybuilding Masters

  1. Harry Vlahos
  2. Paul Jayilian
  3. Nick Patsolaridis

Download Score Card

Men's bodybuilding U70kgs

Men's bodybuilding U70kgs

Men's bodybuilding U70kgs

  1. Dilshan Perera
  2. Jason Nakhla
  3. Mohammed Chamma

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding U80kgs

Men's Bodybuilding U80kgs

Men's Bodybuilding U80kgs

  1. Tony Razmovski
  2. Andy McKenzie

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding U90kgs

Men's Bodybuilding U90kgs

Men's Bodybuilding U90kgs

  1. Mark Costanzo
  2. James Roach
  3. Luke Fuller

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding U100kgs

Men's Bodybuilding U100kgs

Men's Bodybuilding U100kgs

  1. James Ormsby
  2. Sean Berman
  3. Ebi Bastam

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding O/100kgs

Men's Bodybuilding O/100kgs

Men's Bodybuilding O/100kgs

  1. Jake Nikolopoulos
  2. Ross Moloney
  3. Adam Rochester

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique 1st Timers

Men's Classic Physique 1st Timers

Men's Classic Physique 1st Timers

  1. Rocci Calvi
  2. Jonathan Rodrigo
  3. Ali Sadraei

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Novice

Men's Classic Physique Novice

Men's Classic Physique Novice

  1. James Roach
  2. Rocci Calvi
  3. Tony Razmovski

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Open

Men's Classic Physique Open

Men's Classic Physique Open

  1. Chad Haywood
  2. Ranjit Singh
  3. Rocci Calvi

Download Score Card

Men's Physique 1st Timers

Men's Physique 1st Timers

Men's Physique 1st Timers

  1. Lawrence Templar
  2. Daniel Bennett
  3. Hayden Childs

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

  1. Hossein Eini
  2. Matt Orchard
  3. Riste Mladenovski

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

  1. Laquintin Alston
  2. Dave Llewellyn
  3. Reef Abubaker

Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

  1. Lisa Saygun
  2. Steffanie Gohr
  3. Jordan Vagg

Download Score Card

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

  1. Kristie Notte
  2. Karla Gambell
  3. Kathleen Simpson

Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

  1. Kelly Sammut
  2. Lisa Saygun
  3. Renee Walker

Download Score Card

Fitness

Fitness

Fitness

  1. Bridget Balley

Download Score Card

Women's Physique Division

Women's Physique Division

Women's Physique Division

  1. Rach White
  2. Ira Hornung

Download Score Card

Bikini First Timers

Bikini First Timers

Bikini First Timers

  1. Elizaveta Zakharchenko
  2. Donna Mae
  3. Olivia DiRamacca

Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

  1. Alisha Knight
  2. Caitlin Norman
  3. Sarah Scopelliti

Download Score Card

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

  1. Erin Blandford
  2. Kim Lawless
  3. Ashley Ducquet

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

  1. Jade Stepanoski
  2. Lara Gya
  3. Kate Ackland

Download Score Card

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

  1. Ebony Murray
  2. Morgan Northrup
  3. Anne-Sophie Poix

Download Score Card