2019 Arnold State Qualifiers – WA

Men's Bodybuilding Junior

Men's Bodybuilding Junior

Men's Bodybuilding Junior

  1. Luke Keddie
  2. Reza Smith
  3. Jayson Wilmot

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

  1. Jarryd McKenzie
  2. Martin Leavey
  3. Tom Homan

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding Masters

Men's Bodybuilding Masters

Men's Bodybuilding Masters

  1. Phillip Nelson

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding u85kg

Men's Bodybuilding u85kg

Men's Bodybuilding u85kg

  1. Chris Corcoran
  2. Jarryd McKenzie
  3. Alex Morosan

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding u100kg

Men's Bodybuilding u100kg

Men's Bodybuilding u100kg

  1. James Newombe
  2. Johnny Afoa
  3. Mark Curtis

Download Score Card

Men's Bodybuilding O/100kg

Men's Bodybuilding O/100kg

Men's Bodybuilding O/100kg

  1. Brendan Sacca
  2. Shayne Smith
  3. Chris Bowker

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Novice

Men's Classic Physique Novice

Men's Classic Physique Novice

  1. Reza Smith
  2. Luke Keddie
  3. Josh Teo

Download Score Card

Men's Classic Physique Open

Men's Classic Physique Open

Men's Classic Physique Open

  1. Reza Smith
  2. Blair Tahitahi
  3. Anthony Novak

Download Score Card

Men's Physique First Timers

Men's Physique First Timers

Men's Physique First Timers

  1. Aaron Boccardo
  2. Liam Harvey
  3. Adrian Morosan

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

  1. Aaron Boccardo
  2. Hallam Dean
  3. Mick Samways

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

  1. Blair Tahitahi
  2. Stefan Babij
  3. Jordan Begley

Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

  1. Kayla Jones
  2. JoJo Doble
  3. Brittany Cornelius

Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

  1. Kayla Jones
  2. Jojo Doble
  3. Helen Savage

Download Score Card

Fitness Open

Fitness Open

Fitness Open

  1. Sinead Brewer

Download Score Card

Womens Physique

Womens Physique

Womens Physique

  1. Erin Fruet
  2. Bree Evans
  3. Alysha Kempf

Download Score Card

Bikini First Timers Class A

Bikini First Timers Class A

Bikini First Timers Class A

  1. Ainsley Goncalves
  2. Kathryn Willers
  3. Charlee Phillips

Download Score Card

Bikini First Timers Class B

Bikini First Timers Class B

Bikini First Timers Class B

  1. Talitha Schott
  2. Monique Gordon
  3. Jessica Hamersley

Download Score Card

Bikini Junior

Bikini Junior

Bikini Junior

  1. Jessica Hamersley
  2. Regine Sum
  3. Madison Armstrong

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice Class A

Bikini Novice Class A

Bikini Novice Class A

  1. Kristen Conway
  2. Ainsley Gonclaves
  3. Kathryn Willers

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice Class B

Bikini Novice Class B

Bikini Novice Class B

  1. Chelsea Simpson
  2. Casey Jo Dixon
  3. Gabriella Dercole

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Class A

Bikini Open Class A

Bikini Open Class A

  1. Nicole Tan
  2. Kristen Conway
  3. Ainsley Gonclaves

Download Score Card

Bikini Open Class B

Bikini Open Class B

Bikini Open Class B

  1. Chelsea Simpson
  2. Sasha Smoor
  3. Gabriella Dercole

Download Score Card