2019 NSW State Championships

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

1st Julian Basan
2nd Caleb Timbs
3rd Faraz Tavakoli
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

1st Daniel Hearne
2nd Phil McDonnell
3rd Rhys Evans
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

1st James Piper
2nd Daniel Hearne
3rd Mitch Corton
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/70kg

Bodybuilding U/70kg

Bodybuilding U/70kg

1st Jackson Sylvester
2nd Benjamin Pereira
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U80kg

Bodybuilding U80kg

Bodybuilding U80kg

1st Kyle Webber
2nd Pat Frusciante
3rd Joshua Tucker
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U90kg

Bodybuilding U90kg

Bodybuilding U90kg

1st Ariel Dencio
2nd Danny Schneider
3rd Jordan Boddam-Whetham
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U100kg

Bodybuilding U100kg

Bodybuilding U100kg

1st Anthony Flammia
2nd Mak Keanu-Iriah
3rd Ryan Hoff
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding O/100kg

Bodybuilding O/100kg

Bodybuilding O/100kg

1st Chris Kavvalos
2nd Youssef Hammoud

Download Score Card

Classic Physique 1st Timers

Classic Physique 1st Timers

Classic Physique 1st Timers

1st – James Piper
2nd – Joshua Tucker
3rd – Mateus Alves
Download Score Card

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

1st – James Piper
2nd – Mateus Avles
3rd – Chad Haimes
Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open A

Classic Physique Open A

Classic Physique Open A

1st – James Piper
2nd- Ethan Gohari
3rd – Pat Frusciante
Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open B

Classic Physique Open B

Classic Physique Open B

1st – Mateus Alves
2nd – Chad Haimes
3rd – Mitch Corton
Download Score Card

Men's Physique 1st Timers

Men's Physique 1st Timers

Men's Physique 1st Timers

1st – Minsuk Cho
2nd – Adam Tracey
3rd – River Scott
Download Score Card

Men's Physique Masters

Men's Physique Masters

Men's Physique Masters

1st – Shady Hamed
2nd – Arnaud Theophile
3rd – Andrew Kon
Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

1st – Minsuk Cho
2nd – Adam Tracey
3rd – Rhys Price
Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open A

Men's Physique Open A

Men's Physique Open A

1st – Alaa Battech
2nd – Tibi Lunguly
3rd – River Scott
Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open B

Men's Physique Open B

Men's Physique Open B

1st – Thomas Bonnano
2nd – Minsuk Cho
3rd – Adam Tracey
Download Score Card

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

1st – Skye Nestler
2nd – Joy Flint
3rd – Sharon Wingate
Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

1st – Gabrielle Lyons
2nd – Donna Snyder
3rd – Julianne Schipelliti
Download Score Card

Figure Open and Overall Winner

Figure Open and Overall Winner

Figure Open and Overall Winner

1st – Cynthya Santana
2nd – Heather Lyle
3rd – Elise Fargie
Download Score Card

Fitness

Fitness

Fitness

1st – Scarlet Papalia
Download Score Card

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

1st – Erin Smith
Download Score Card

Wellness

Wellness

Wellness

1st – Courtney Perle
2nd – Ronak Naseri
3rd – Courtney Learmoutg
Download Score Card

Bikini 1st Timers

Bikini 1st Timers

Bikini 1st Timers

1st – Ashleigh Richie
2nd – Jessica Round
3rd – Nicole Hitchcock
Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

1st – Sophia Mattinson-Hayes
2nd – Bronte McIntyre
3rd – Melissa Odwyer
Download Score Card

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

1st Melissa Crowther
Download Score Card

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

1st Rachael Jacobsohn
2nd Kristina Angeli
3rd Ashleigh Richie
Download Score Card

Bkini Open

Bkini Open

Bkini Open

1st Rachael Jacobsohn
2nd Melissa Crowther
3rd Kristina Angeli
Download Score Card