2019 QLD State Championships

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

1st. Jax Kelsey
2nd. George Montagne
3rd. Kyle Anderson
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

1st. James Potter
2nd. Brendon Bidwell
3rd. Sean O’Brien

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

1st. Cameron George
2nd. Shane Campbell
3rd. Jake Taylor

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U70kg

Bodybuilding U70kg

Bodybuilding U70kg

1st. Benjamin Pereira

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U80kg

Bodybuilding U80kg

Bodybuilding U80kg

1st. Pat Frusciante
2nd. Cameron George
3rd. Kevin Robinson

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U90kg

Bodybuilding U90kg

Bodybuilding U90kg

1st. Cryille Adja
2nd. Michael Brown
3rd. Guy Rowland

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U100kg

Bodybuilding U100kg

Bodybuilding U100kg

1st. Luke Anderson
2nd. Chris Chambers
3rd. Shane Campbell

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding O/100kg

Bodybuilding O/100kg

Bodybuilding O/100kg

1st. Tim McKinnon
2nd. Mayapur Rapinett

Download Score Card

Classic Physique First Timers

Classic Physique First Timers

Classic Physique First Timers

1st. Allen Mao
2nd. Jeremy Day
3rd. Joshua Tucker

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

1st. Eduardo Vidal
2nd. Allen Mao
3rd. Bruno Muller

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open A

Classic Physique Open A

Classic Physique Open A

1st. Pat Frusciante
2nd. Jai Lee
3rd. Kevin Robinson

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open B

Classic Physique Open B

Classic Physique Open B

1st. Eduardo Vidal
2nd. Simon Giacomotto
3rd. Daniel Hughes

Download Score Card

Men's Physique 1st Timers

Men's Physique 1st Timers

Men's Physique 1st Timers

1st. Lucas Sehnoun
2nd. Reen Stewart
3rd. Ayman Koko

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Masters

Men's Physique Masters

Men's Physique Masters

1st. Josh Pillay
2nd. Peter O’Sullivan
3rd. Mark Grayson

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

1st. Ryuya Yaegashi
2nd. Kurt Pennington
3rd. Reen Stewart

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

1st. Ryuya Yaegashi
2nd. Sami Ghandour
3rd. Emmanual Joseph

Download Score Card

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

1st. Renee Archer
2nd. Meagan Wignell
3rd. Cindy Schuman

Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

1st. Emma Clery
2nd. Meagan Wignell
3rd. Bree Tuohy

Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

1st. Renee Archer
2nd. Codi Deaves
3rd. Emma Clery

Download Score Card

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

1st. Belinda Dare
2nd. Shaz Campbell

Download Score Card

Women's Wellness Novice

Women's Wellness Novice

Women's Wellness Novice

1st. Jacinda Sharkey
2nd. Diana Mendoza
3rd. Chloe Gilmour

Download Score Card

Women's Wellness Open

Women's Wellness Open

Women's Wellness Open

1st. Jacinda Sharkey
2nd. Chloe Gilmour
3rd. Magdalene Heidrich

Download Score Card

Bikini 1st Timers A

Bikini 1st Timers A

Bikini 1st Timers A

1st. Priscilla Escober
2nd. Caylee Pharoah
3rd. Annie Dowdle

Download Score Card

Bikini 1st Timers B

Bikini 1st Timers B

Bikini 1st Timers B

1st. Jani Zschille
2nd. Emma Irvine
3rd. Ella Hannaford

Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

1st. Kiara Novakova
2nd. Jamaika Forsyth
3rd. Ella Hannaford

Download Score Card

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

1st. Michelle Schouton
2nd. Marielle Lucini

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice A

Bikini Novice A

Bikini Novice A

1st. Jessica Dickson
2nd. Caylee Pharoah
3rd. Stephanie Da Costa

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice B

Bikini Novice B

Bikini Novice B

1st. Caitlin Wood
2nd. Janie Zschille
3rd. Kayla King

Download Score Card

Bikini Open A

Bikini Open A

Bikini Open A

1st. Priscilla Escobar
2nd. Tami Edser
3rd. Jessica Dickson

Download Score Card

Bikini Open B

Bikini Open B

Bikini Open B

1st. Rachael Toohey
2nd. Pamela Hemandez
3rd. Jamaika Forsyth

Download Score Card

Bikini Open C

Bikini Open C

Bikini Open C

1st. Courtney Angilley
2nd. Anastasia Radyushina
3rd. Caitlin Wood

Download Score Card

Overall Bodybuilding

Overall Bodybuilding

Overall Bodybuilding

1st Cyrille Adja

Classic Physique Overall

Classic Physique Overall

Classic Physique Overall

1. Eduardo Vidal

Men's Physique Overall

Men's Physique Overall

Men's Physique Overall

1. Ryuya Yaegashi

Figure Overall

Figure Overall

Figure Overall

1st Renee Archer

Wellness Overall

Wellness Overall

Wellness Overall

1. Jacinda Sharkey

Bikini Overall

Bikini Overall

Bikini Overall

1. Priscilla Escober