2019 SA State Championships

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

1st – Toby Woolley
2nd – Martin Trott
3rd – Jim Phillis
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

1st – Jim Phillis
2nd – Dexter Baron
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U85kg

Bodybuilding U85kg

Bodybuilding U85kg

1st – Kain Moss
2nd – Toby Woolley
3rd – Dexter Baron
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding O85kg

Bodybuilding O85kg

Bodybuilding O85kg

Jim Phillis
Download Score Card

Classic Physique First Timers

Classic Physique First Timers

Classic Physique First Timers

1st – Sal Hassan
2nd – Steven Molenaar
3rd – Thomas Princiotto
Download Score Card

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

1st – Eduardo Vidal
2nd – Kain Moss
3rd – Steven Molenaar
Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open

Classic Physique Open

Classic Physique Open

1st – Eduardo Vidal
2nd – Kain Moss
3rd – Toby Woolley
Download Score Card

Men's Physique First Timers

Men's Physique First Timers

Men's Physique First Timers

1st – Abozar Faizi
2nd – Jimmy Maxwell
3rd – Luke Whitehead
Download Score Card

Men's Physique Masters

Men's Physique Masters

Men's Physique Masters

Jason James
Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

1st – Riley Hampel
2nd – Jimmy Maxwell
3rd – Kyal King
Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

1st – Abozar Faizi
2nd – Sal Hassan
3rd – Riley Hampel
Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

1st – Amelia Burghardt
2nd – Ashley Bowden
Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

1st – Amelia Burghardt
2nd – Ashley Bowden
3rd – Megan Knight
Download Score Card

Wellness Novice

Wellness Novice

Wellness Novice

1st – Jessica Maag
2nd – Thalia Macedo
3rd – Ashley Bowden
Download Score Card

Wellness Open

Wellness Open

Wellness Open

Jessica Maag
Download Score Card

Bikini First Timers

Bikini First Timers

Bikini First Timers

1st – Sophie Arnold
2nd – Chloe Chellow
3rd – Jagoda Krasnowska
Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Chloe Chellew
Download Score Card

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

1st – Kathleen O’Connell
2nd – Sophie Arnold
3rd – Chloe Chellew
Download Score Card

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

1st – Kathleen O’Connell
2nd – Sophie Arnold
3rd – Chloe Chellew
Download Score Card