2019 WA State Championships

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

1st – Malcom Gresham Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

1st – Brandon Falamoe
2nd – Trent Rogaris
3rd – Malcom Gresham
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U85kg

Bodybuilding U85kg

Bodybuilding U85kg

1st – William Collins
2nd – Travis Anthony
3rd – Jay Jordan
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding 085kg

Bodybuilding 085kg

Bodybuilding 085kg

1st – Julien Eaton
2nd – Sam Murphy
3rd – Trent Rogaris
Download Score Card

Classic Physique 1st Timers

Classic Physique 1st Timers

Classic Physique 1st Timers

1st – Tanner Selyer
2nd – Brandon Falamoe
3rd – Jose Soriano
Download Score Card

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

1st – Jose Soriano
2nd – Alexander Kyle
3rd – Brett Gullotti
Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open

Classic Physique Open

Classic Physique Open

1st – William Collins
2nd – Peter Lupica
3rd – Tanner Selyer
Download Score Card

Men's Physique 1st Timers

Men's Physique 1st Timers

Men's Physique 1st Timers

1st – Tim Thomas
2nd – Paul Antoine
3rd – Jack Hogan
Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

1st – Tim Thomas
2nd – Paul Antoine
3rd – Jack Hogan
Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

1st – Peter Lupica
2nd – Rohan Pereira
3rd – Tim Thomas
Download Score Card

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

1st Place – Barbara Williams
Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

1st – Rebekah Deas
2nd – Rachel Vines
Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

1st – Rebekah Deas
2nd – Rachel Vines
Download Score Card

Bikini 1st Timers

Bikini 1st Timers

Bikini 1st Timers

1st – Olivia Sterlein
2nd – Maya McGrath
3rd – Natalie Fawcett
Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

1st – Maya McGrath
2nd – Paris Williams
Download Score Card

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

1st – Natalie Fawcett
2nd – Amanda Smyth
Download Score Card

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

1st – Olivia Strelein
2nd – Ashleigh Ritchie
3rd – Talitha Scott
Download Score Card

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

1st – Shaina Garcia
2nd – Olivia Strelein
3rd – Desiree Dvaz
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Overall

Bodybuilding Overall

Bodybuilding Overall

Classic Physique Overall

Classic Physique Overall

Classic Physique Overall

Figure Overall

Figure Overall

Figure Overall

Bikini Overall

Bikini Overall

Bikini Overall