2020 Arnold Pro Qualifier Results

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

1st. Charlotte Murray
2nd. Klara Novakova
3rd. Natasha Cribb
Download Score Card

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

1st. Monique Lezsak

2nd. Elisha Paynter

3rd. Claire McIntosh

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice A

Bikini Novice A

Bikini Novice A

1st. Marlette Le-Feuvre

2nd. Teagan Downing

3rd. Emily Rolles

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice B

Bikini Novice B

Bikini Novice B

1st. Shell Skelton

2nd. Anastasia Radyushina

3rd. MMengyi Liang

Download Score Card

Bikini Open A

Bikini Open A

Bikini Open A

1st. Shannon Jennings

2nd. Kristina Angeli

3rd. Angela Gauci

Download Score Card

Bikini Open B

Bikini Open B

Bikini Open B

1st. Aleksandra Banda

2nd. Shell Skelton

3rd. Olivia Strelein

Download Score Card

Bikini Overall Pro Card Winner

Bikini Overall Pro Card Winner

Bikini Overall Pro Card Winner

Pro Card Winner – Aleksandra Banda

Wellness Novice

Wellness Novice

Wellness Novice

1st. Milene Guerino De Lima Sales

2nd. Rookie Wheelhouse

3rd. Hannah Cameron

Download Score Card

Wellness Open

Wellness Open

Wellness Open

1st. Jacinda Sharkey

2nd. Penny Ward

3rd. Bre Baker

Download Score Card

Wellness Overall Pro Card Winner

Wellness Overall Pro Card Winner

Wellness Overall Pro Card Winner

Pro Card Winner – Jacinda Sharkey

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

1st. Glenda Avalos

2nd. Janet Kane

3rd. Angela Coley

Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

1st. Kate Bulavina

2nd. Sarah Sliwka

3rd. Katrina Trace

Download Score Card

Figure Open A

Figure Open A

Figure Open A

1st. Sonia Koaru

2nd. Kate Bulavina

3rd. Janet Kane

Download Score Card

Figure Open B

Figure Open B

Figure Open B

1st. Jo Jo Doble

2nd. Stephanie Fraser

3rd. Sarah Sliwka

Download Score Card

Figure Overall Pro Card Winner

Figure Overall Pro Card Winner

Figure Overall Pro Card Winner

Pro Card Winner – Sonia Koaru

Fitness

Fitness

Fitness

1st. Kendal Steel

Womens Physique

Womens Physique

Womens Physique

1st. Erin Fruet

2nd. Tracey Guile

3rd. Tessa Densley

Download Score Card

Womens Physique Overall Pro Card Winner

Womens Physique Overall Pro Card Winner

Womens Physique Overall Pro Card Winner

Pro Card Winner – Erin Fruet

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

1st. Brendon Bidwell

2nd. Jan Tousek

3rd. Harry Vlahos

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

1st. Louis Perkett

2nd. Rami Hallak

3rd. Rhys Ferszt

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/70kg

Bodybuilding U/70kg

Bodybuilding U/70kg

1st. Ravi Kumar

2nd. Dilshan Perera

3rd. Matthew Woods

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/80kg

Bodybuilding U/80kg

Bodybuilding U/80kg

1st. James Kamara

2nd. Jake Gutter

3rd. Arif Ahmed

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/90kg

Bodybuilding U/90kg

Bodybuilding U/90kg

1st. Brendon Bidwell

2nd. Rami Hallak

3rd. Milad Lahlahpour

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/100kg

Bodybuilding U/100kg

Bodybuilding U/100kg

1st. Brad Dwight

2nd. Louis Perkett

3rd. Hugh Sligar

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding O/100kg

Bodybuilding O/100kg

Bodybuilding O/100kg

1st. Christian Caldwell

2nd. Sidique Tarawally

3rd. Mike Hulusi

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Overall Pro Card Winner

Bodybuilding Overall Pro Card Winner

Bodybuilding Overall Pro Card Winner

Pro Card Winner – Christian Caldwell

Classic Physique Masters

Classic Physique Masters

Classic Physique Masters

1st. Daniel Fletcher

2nd. Brett Maguire

3rd. Pat Briggs

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

1st. Milad Vali

2nd. Matt Orchard

3rd. Daniel Fletcher

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open A

Classic Physique Open A

Classic Physique Open A

1st. Peter Hartwig

2nd. Ethan Gohari

3rd. Ranjit Singh

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open B

Classic Physique Open B

Classic Physique Open B

1st. Benson Milgate

2nd. Esmaeil Khamisabadi

3rd. Anthony Calligeros

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Overall Pro Card Winner

Classic Physique Overall Pro Card Winner

Classic Physique Overall Pro Card Winner

Pro Card Winner – Peter Hartwig

Mens Physique Masters

Mens Physique Masters

Mens Physique Masters

1st. Caleb Lee

Mens Physique Novice

Mens Physique  Novice

Mens Physique Novice

1st. Karrar Al Lamie

2nd. Adam Fels

3rd. Adam Angelica

Download Score Card

Mens Physique Open A

Mens Physique Open A

Mens Physique Open A

1st. Rohan Preira

2nd. Alexander Leventakis

3rd. Fabian Trujillo

Download Score Card

Mens Physique Open B

Mens Physique Open B

Mens Physique Open B

1st. Mohammad Khamisabadi

2nd. Peter Knowles

3rd. Jordan Madaschi

Download Score Card

Mens Physique Overall Pro Card Winner

Mens Physique Overall Pro Card Winner

Mens Physique Overall Pro Card Winner

Pro Card Winner – Mohammad Khamisabadi