2020 Josh Lenartowicz Classic – WA Arnold Qualifier Results

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

1st. Dominic Sabri
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

1st. Ben Telfer

2nd. Quentin Malone

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

1st. Tome Kovaceski

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding O/85kg

Bodybuilding O/85kg

Bodybuilding O/85kg

1st. Nick Loucaides

2nd. Rajiv Chuckowree

3rd. Quentin Malone

Download Score Card

Classic Physique First-Timers

Classic Physique First-Timers

Classic Physique First-Timers

1st. Tom Stanley

2nd. Dominic Sabri

3rd. Jordan Madaschi

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Masters

Classic Physique Masters

Classic Physique Masters

1st. Ben Telfer

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

1st. Andrew Howe

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open

Classic Physique Open

Classic Physique Open

1st. Tom Stanley

2nd. Jordan Madaschi

3rd. Adam Jackson

Download Score Card

Men's Physique 1st Timers

Men's Physique 1st Timers

Men's Physique 1st Timers

1st. Tom Stanley

2nd. Jordan Madaschi

3rd. Adam Jackson

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

Men's Physique Novice

1st. Ali Akbar Heidari

2nd. Brandon Rossi

3rd. Rayan Ratego

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

Men's Physique Open

1st. Rohan Pereira

2nd. Tom Stanley

3rd. Xavier Wills

Download Score Card

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

1st. Glenda Avalos

2nd. Nicole Reeves

3rd. Ullisa Macdougall-Hull

Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

1st. Mae-Ling Mildwaters

2nd. Vanessa Carley

3rd. Nicole Reeves

Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

1st. Jojo Doble

2nd. Mae-Ling Mildwaters

3rd. Glenda Avalos

Download Score Card

Fitness

Fitness

Fitness

1st. Kendal Steel

Download Score Card

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

1st. Erin Fruet

2nd. Alysha Kemp

3rd. Renee Williams

Download Score Card

Wellness

Wellness

Wellness

1st. Demi Mumford

Download Score Card

Bikini First-Timers

Bikini First-Timers

Bikini First-Timers

1st. Brytnee Reid

2nd. Swetlana Fleddermann

3rd. Dalia Draganjac

Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

1st. Chyna Johnson

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

1st. Brytnee Reid

2nd. Swetlana Fleddermann

3rd. Jessica Hamersley

Download Score Card

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

1st. Olivia Strelein

2nd. Brytnee Reid

3rd. Charlee Phillips

Download Score Card