2020 NSW Arnold Qualifier Results

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

1st. Matt Baker
2nd. Cassius Wright
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

1st. David Erwin

2nd. Graeme Bennett

3rd. Daniel Hearne

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

1st. Conor Tapsell

2nd. Matt Baker

3rd. Regnald Ram

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/70kg

Bodybuilding U/70kg

Bodybuilding U/70kg

1st. Bassam Marhaba

2nd. Ronnie Obsioma

3rd. Alex Toomey

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/80kg

Bodybuilding U/80kg

Bodybuilding U/80kg

1st. Benjamin Roberts

2nd. Mike Paul

3rd. Marinus Von Stolk

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/90kg

Bodybuilding U/90kg

Bodybuilding U/90kg

1st. Stan Turek

2nd. Jack Williams

3rd. Trent Rogaris

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/100kg

Bodybuilding U/100kg

Bodybuilding U/100kg

1st. Bradley Dwight

2nd. Zachery Ambler

3rd. Hugh Sligar

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding O/100kg

Bodybuilding O/100kg

Bodybuilding O/100kg

1st. Sidique Tarawally

2nd. Nicholas Hilton

3rd. Youssef Hammoud

Download Score Card

Classic Physique First-Timers

Classic Physique First-Timers

Classic Physique First-Timers

1st. Mike Paul

2nd. Jack Williams

3rd. Dillon Spiteri Ellis

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Masters

Classic Physique Masters

Classic Physique Masters

1st. David Erwin

2nd. Daniel Bristow

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Novice A

Classic Physique Novice A

Classic Physique Novice A

1st. Mike Paul

2nd. Milad Vali

3rd. Jack Williams

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Novice B

Classic Physique Novice B

Classic Physique Novice B

1st. Miron Cicovic

2nd. Andrew McLeod

3rd. Adrian Staiano

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open A

Classic Physique Open A

Classic Physique Open A

1st. Esmaeil Khamisabadi

2nd. Mike Paul

3rd. Ethan Gohari

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open B

Classic Physique Open B

Classic Physique Open B

1st. Pepijn Jungslager

2nd. Garry Turner

3rd. Miron Cicovic

Download Score Card

Mens Physique First-Timers

Mens Physique First-Timers

Mens Physique First-Timers

1st. Viyaz Suntharesan

2nd. Mitchell Clarke

3rd. David Macdonald-Hill

Download Score Card

Mens Physique Masters

Mens Physique Masters

Mens Physique Masters

1st. Denis Asim

2nd. Shady Hamed

3rd. Dave Ginn

Download Score Card

Mens Physique Novice A

Mens Physique  Novice A

Mens Physique Novice A

1st. Viyaz Suntharesan

2nd. Adam Hamwi

3rd. Denis Asim

Download Score Card

Mens Physique Novice B

Mens Physique  Novice B

Mens Physique Novice B

1st. Blagoj Stojcov

2nd. Harrison Sherwen

3rd. David MacDonald-Hill

Download Score Card

Mens Physique Open A

Mens Physique Open A

Mens Physique Open A

1st. Viyaz Suntharesan

2nd. Fabian Trujillo

3rd. Adam Hamwi

Download Score Card

Mens Physique Open B

Mens Physique Open B

Mens Physique Open B

1st. Mohammad Khamisabadi

2nd. Siar Gul

3rd. Peter Knowles

Download Score Card

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

1st. Joy Flint

2nd. Deb Morgan

3rd. Carla Salvaggio

Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

1st. Aisling Speight

2nd. Mariana Carotta Fornazari

3rd. Deb Morgan

Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

1st. Gabrielle Lyons

2nd. Maia Stier

3rd. Mariana Carotta Fornazari

Download Score Card

Wellness First-Timers

Wellness First-Timers

Wellness First-Timers

1st. Bre Baker

2nd. Milene Guerino De Lima Sales

3rd. Emma Montgomery

Download Score Card

Wellness Open

Wellness Open

Wellness Open

1st. Alexandra Xavier

2nd. Bre Baker

3rd. Maia Stier

Download Score Card

Bikini First-Timers

Bikini First-Timers

Bikini First-Timers

1st. Belinda Ciric

2nd. Alysha Hearne

3rd. Sharon Dodds

Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

1st. Bella Davie

2nd. Alysha Hearne

3rd. Ashley Olafson

Download Score Card

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

1st. Sharon Dodds

2nd. Zuzana Vasailes

3rd. Fiona Johns

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

Bikini Novice

1st. Mengyi Liang

2nd. Katie Stones

3rd. Belinda Ciric

Download Score Card

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

Bikini Open

1st. Shannon Jennings

2nd. Lissy Hernandez

3rd. Mengyi Liang

Download Score Card