2020 QLD Arnold Qualifier Results

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

1st. Jarrod Miller
2nd. Jaiden Velt
3rd. Gerardus Pashkevich
Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

1st. Darrin Kiernan

2nd. Brendon Bidwell

3rd. Brett Maguire

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

Bodybuilding Novice

1st. Louise Perkett

2nd. Benjamin Ibrahim

3rd. Bruno Muller

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/70kg

Bodybuilding U/70kg

Bodybuilding U/70kg

1st. Matthew Woods

2nd. Kashia Vue

3rd. Wise Davies

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/80kg

Bodybuilding U/80kg

Bodybuilding U/80kg

1st. Issac Jeffrey

2nd. Carlos Chan

3rd. James Kamara

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/90kg

Bodybuilding U/90kg

Bodybuilding U/90kg

1st. Jaye Hearn

2nd. Brett Maguire

3rd. Jarrod Miller

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding U/100kg

Bodybuilding U/100kg

Bodybuilding U/100kg

1st. Louis Perkett

2nd. Chris Chambers

3rd. Benjamin Ibrahim

Download Score Card

Bodybuilding O/100kg

Bodybuilding O/100kg

Bodybuilding O/100kg

1st. Mike Hulusi

2nd. Chayse Tattershall

3rd. Anthony Merenda

Download Score Card

Classic Physique First-Timers

Classic Physique First-Timers

Classic Physique First-Timers

1st. Callum Hinze

2nd. Jaye Hearn

3rd. Benjamin Amos

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Masters

Classic Physique Masters

Classic Physique Masters

1st. Pedro Relvas

2nd. Brett Maguire

3rd. David Mills

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

Classic Physique Novice

1st. Anthony Calligeros

2nd. Callum Hinze

3rd. Bruno Muller

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open A

Classic Physique Open A

Classic Physique Open A

1st. Peter Hartwig

2nd. James Kamara

3rd. Kashia Vue

Download Score Card

Classic Physique Open B

Classic Physique Open B

Classic Physique Open B

1st. Anthony Calligeros

2nd. Callum Hinze

3rd. Kurt Muncey

Download Score Card

Men's Physique First-Timers

Men's Physique First-Timers

Men's Physique First-Timers

1st. Greg Gallagher

2nd. Simon Mee

3rd. Logan Harmer

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Masters

Men's Physique Masters

Men's Physique Masters

1st. Robert Threlkeld

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice A

Men's Physique  Novice A

Men's Physique Novice A

1st. Greg Gallagher

2nd. Billie Goldwin

3rd. Thomas Goldwin

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Novice B

Men's Physique  Novice B

Men's Physique Novice B

1st. Adam Fels

2nd. Jack Schroder

3rd. Harrison Sherwen

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open A

Men's Physique Open A

Men's Physique Open A

1st. Alexander Leventakis

2nd. Daniel Holmes

3rd. Sourabh Snehi

Download Score Card

Men's Physique Open B

Men's Physique Open B

Men's Physique Open B

1st. Daniel Bruggy

2nd. Adam Fels

3rd. Harrison Sherwan

Download Score Card

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

Figure Masters

1st. Angela Coley

2nd. Catherine Castles

3rd. Donya Assi

Download Score Card

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

Figure Novice

1st. Alannah Reed

2nd. Olivia Pratley

3rd. Sarah Sliwka

Download Score Card

Figure Open

Figure Open

Figure Open

1st. Laura Muncey

2nd. Alannah Reed

3rd. Olivia Pratley

Download Score Card

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

Women's Physique

1st. Tracey Guile

2nd. Carol Lally

3rd. Kerry Rowan

Download Score Card

Wellness First-Timers

Wellness First-Timers

Wellness First-Timers

1st. Hannah Cameron

2nd. Maria Trifunovic

3rd. Amanda Sumner

Download Score Card

Wellness Open

Wellness Open

Wellness Open

1st. Jacinda Sharkey

2nd. Rose Stodalka

3rd. Hannah Cameron

Download Score Card

Bikini First-Timers

Bikini First-Timers

Bikini First-Timers

1st. Bella Davie

2nd. Emily Rolles

3rd. Elizabeth MvLeish

Download Score Card

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

Bikini Juniors

1st. Bella Davie

2nd. Elizabeth McLeish

3rd. Natasha Cribb

Download Score Card

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

Bikini Masters

1st. Naomi Luck

2nd. Shae Burling

3rd. Elisha Paynter

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice A

Bikini Novice A

Bikini Novice A

1st. Emily Rolles

2nd. Marlette Le-Feuvre

3rd. Nicole Gdanski

Download Score Card

Bikini Novice B

Bikini Novice B

Bikini Novice B

1st. Sharnie Cocks

2nd. Natasha Cribb

3rd. Tomikah Jenkins

Download Score Card

Bikini Open A

Bikini Open A

Bikini Open A

1st. Prudence Tyler

2nd. Jessie Hollingworth

3rd. Priscila Escobar

Download Score Card

Bikini Open B

Bikini Open B

Bikini Open B

1st. Aleksandra Banda

2nd. Sharnie Cocks

3rd. Olivia Holliday-Smith

Download Score Card